Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC

R30.00

Save when Paying with EFT
EFT Price: R28.50
Save: (-R1.50)

Only 1 left in stock

Compare

F-LCLC-SM1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

IType: Single Mode
Material: PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Connecter Type: LC-LC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.