Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 0.5m | UOC-0.5

R120.00

Save when Paying with EFT
EFT Price: R114.00
Save: (-R6.00)

Out of stock

Compare

Ubiquiti’s UFiber UOC UniFi 0.5m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the Ubiquiti’s UFiber range. The UOC-5 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.